Календарь по дате и по турам, SHL 2020/2021 Первый дивизион, Северная Хоккейная Лига : - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
12 СЕНТ. 2020 / 12:30 Арена БобрыЩелчок13 : 4
-
13 СЕНТ. 2020 / 22:00 Арена БобрыЛегион0 : 3
-
19 СЕНТ. 2020 / 22:30 Арена БобрыГрендайзер4 : 2
-
20 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:15 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари5 : 3
-
27 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер1 : 3
-
03 ОКТ. 2020 / 14:15 Арена БобрыФеникс-22 : 1
-
03 ОКТ. 2020 / 19:45 Арена БобрыГрендайзер0 : 3
-
10 ОКТ. 2020 / 19:45Легион7 : 7
-
18 ОКТ. 2020 / 18:30 Арена БобрыАрмада3 : 5
-
24 ОКТ. 2020 / 20:00 Арена БобрыВаряг3 : 7
2 тур
-
20 СЕНТ. 2020 / 11:15 Арена БобрыФеникс-22 : 3
-
27 СЕНТ. 2020 / 14:45 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари5 : 4
3 тур
-
26 СЕНТ. 2020 / 21:30 Арена БобрыЩелчок3 : 3
-
11 ОКТ. 2020 / 11:30 Арена БобрыКабаны4 : 1
4 тур
-
10 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:30 Арена БобрыЩелчок4 : 1
-
18 ОКТ. 2020 / 20:15 Арена БобрыКабаны1 : 6
5 тур
-
18 ОКТ. 2020 / 19:30 Салют ДолгопрудныйСтоличные Рыцари3 : 1
-
24 ОКТ. 2020 / 16:15 Арена БобрыКабаны7 : 0
-
31 ОКТ. 2020 / 20:00 Арена БобрыЛегион4 : 2
6 тур
-
24 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:45 Арена БобрыЩелчок6 : 1
-
31 ОКТ. 2020 / 18:00 Арена БобрыАрмада3 : 1
-
06 НОЯБ. 2020 / 21:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер2 : 1
-
07 НОЯБ. 2020 / 16:15 Арена БобрыВаряг3 : 1
7 тур
-
31 ОКТ. 2020 / 16:15 Арена БобрыВаряг0 : 5
-
01 НОЯБ. 2020 / 18:30 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари3 : 2
-
07 НОЯБ. 2020 / 20:00 Арена БобрыКабаны3 : 1
-
14 НОЯБ. 2020 / 18:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-23 : 0
-
14 НОЯБ. 2020 / 20:00 Арена БобрыЛегион3 : 7
8 тур
-
21 НОЯБ. 2020 / 12:30 Арена БобрыЩелчок5 : 2
-
21 НОЯБ. 2020 / 16:15 Арена БобрыАрмада1 : 3
-
21 НОЯБ. 2020 / 18:00 Арена БобрыВаряг6 : 2
-
21 НОЯБ. 2020 / 21:45 Арена БобрыКабаны2 : 5
9 тур
-
28 НОЯБ. 2020 / 14:15 Арена БобрыЩелчок4 : 2
-
28 НОЯБ. 2020 / 16:15 Арена БобрыВаряг8 : 1
-
28 НОЯБ. 2020 / 20:00 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари5 : 3
-
06 ДЕК. 2020 / 22:00 Арена БобрыЛегион1 : 2
10 тур
-
12 ДЕК. 2020 / 12:30 Арена БобрыКабаны2 : 2
-
12 ДЕК. 2020 / 14:15 Арена БобрыВаряг5 : 5
-
12 ДЕК. 2020 / 16:15 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 7
-
12 ДЕК. 2020 / 20:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер0 : 2
11 тур
-
19 ДЕК. 2020 / 20:00 Арена БобрыЛегион0 : 1
-
17 ЯНВ. 2021 / 18:30 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 2
-
17 ЯНВ. 2021 / 22:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер6 : 0
-
30 ЯНВ. 2021 / 18:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-24 : 4
12 тур
-
17 ЯНВ. 2021 / 13:00 Арена БобрыЛегион2 : 6
-
23 ЯНВ. 2021 / 12:30 Арена БобрыВаряг1 : 2
-
24 ЯНВ. 2021 / 22:00 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари7 : 0
-
31 ЯНВ. 2021 / 22:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер0 : 2
13 тур
-
09 ЯНВ. 2021 / 18:00 Арена БобрыЛегион4 : 4
-
24 ЯНВ. 2021 / 21:15 КосмоЛёдГрендайзер1 : 1
-
30 ЯНВ. 2021 / 21:45 Арена БобрыЛегион3 : 4
14 тур
-
10 ЯНВ. 2021 / 18:30 Арена БобрыГрендайзер2 : 7
-
06 ФЕВР. 2021 / 16:15 Арена БобрыКабаны3 : 9
-
06 ФЕВР. 2021 / 18:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-22 : 2
-
07 ФЕВР. 2021 / 20:15 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари6 : 1
-
10 ФЕВР. 2021 / 21:00Армада10 : 1
15 тур
-
13 ФЕВР. 2021 / 18:00 Арена БобрыАрмада3 : 3
-
13 ФЕВР. 2021 / 20:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-22 : 5
-
14 ФЕВР. 2021 / 11:15 Арена БобрыЩелчок7 : 1
-
01 АПР. 2021 / 22:30 Арена БобрыГрендайзер2 : 3
16 тур
-
21 ФЕВР. 2021 / 22:00 Арена БобрыЛегион2 : 4
-
27 ФЕВР. 2021 / 20:00 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари6 : 5
-
28 ФЕВР. 2021 / 20:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер0 : 2
-
06 МАР. 2021 / 18:00 Арена БобрыАрмада11 : 0
-
20 МАР. 2021 / 14:15 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 4
17 тур
-
20 ФЕВР. 2021 / 21:45 Арена БобрыВаряг3 : 2
-
27 ФЕВР. 2021 / 18:00 Арена БобрыЛегион3 : 3
-
14 МАР. 2021 / 18:30 Арена БобрыГрендайзер2 : 0
-
01 АПР. 2021 / 20:45 Арена БобрыЛегион1 : 2
18 тур
-
06 МАР. 2021 / 21:45 Арена БобрыВаряг4 : 2
-
14 МАР. 2021 / 20:15 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари1 : 5
-
20 МАР. 2021 / 16:15 Арена БобрыВаряг0 : 9
-
20 МАР. 2021 / 18:00 Арена БобрыКабаны3 : 2
-
20 МАР. 2021 / 21:45 Арена БобрыГрендайзер1 : 2
19 тур
-
27 МАР. 2021 / 16:15 Арена БобрыВаряг2 : 2
-
27 МАР. 2021 / 20:00 Арена БобрыЩелчок0 : 5
-
27 МАР. 2021 / 21:45 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 4
20 тур
-
03 АПР. 2021 / 16:15 Арена БобрыКабаны3 : 5
-
03 АПР. 2021 / 20:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-22 : 6
-
04 АПР. 2021 / 20:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер2 : 4
21 тур
-
10 АПР. 2021 / 16:15 Арена БобрыКабаны6 : 8
-
10 АПР. 2021 / 18:00 Арена БобрыЩелчок1 : 2
-
10 АПР. 2021 / 20:00 Арена БобрыЛегион2 : 4
-
10 АПР. 2021 / 21:45 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари3 : 2
Четвертьфинал
-
17 АПР. 2021 / 12:30 Арена БобрыКабаны3 : 4(Б)
-
17 АПР. 2021 / 16:30 Арена БобрыЛегион2 : 3
-
17 АПР. 2021 / 18:30 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 3(Б)
-
18 АПР. 2021 / 21:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер2 : 7
-
24 АПР. 2021 / 12:30 Арена БобрыЩелчок4 : 0
-
25 АПР. 2021 / 11:45 Арена БобрыФеникс-20 : 5
-
25 АПР. 2021 / 13:45 Арена БобрыВаряг5 : 2
-
25 АПР. 2021 / 21:15 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари7 : 2
-
14 МАЯ 2021 / 21:15Армада3 : 4
-
(не задано)Кабаны- : -
-
(не задано)Легион- : -
-
(не задано)Грендайзер- : -
Полуфинал
-
16 МАЯ 2021 / 12:30 Арена БобрыВаряг1 : 4
-
16 МАЯ 2021 / 14:30 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари0 : 8
-
22 МАЯ 2021 / 10:15 Арена БобрыЩелчок3 : 5
-
22 МАЯ 2021 / 20:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-21 : 4
-
23 МАЯ 2021 / 19:00Столичные Рыцари2 : 7
-
23 МАЯ 2021 / 20:45Варяг3 : 2
Матч за 3 место
-
29 МАЯ 2021 / 18:30 Арена БобрыЩелчок4 : 3