Календарь по дате и по турам, SHL 2020/2021 Первый дивизион, Северная Хоккейная Лига : - Календарь. Официальный сайт
12 сентября 2020, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыЩелчок13 : 4
13 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
22:00 Арена БобрыЛегион0 : 3
19 сентября 2020, суббота
-
22:30 Арена БобрыГрендайзер4 : 2
20 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:15 Арена БобрыФеникс-22 : 3
-
20:15 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари5 : 3
26 сентября 2020, суббота
-
21:30 Арена БобрыЩелчок3 : 3
27 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
14:45 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари5 : 4
-
20:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер1 : 3
3 октября 2020, суббота
-
14:15 Арена БобрыФеникс-22 : 1
-
19:45 Арена БобрыГрендайзер0 : 3
10 октября 2020, суббота
-
19:45Легион7 : 7
-
21:30 Арена БобрыЩелчок4 : 1
11 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:30 Арена БобрыКабаны4 : 1
18 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
18:30 Арена БобрыАрмада3 : 5
-
19:30 Салют ДолгопрудныйСтоличные Рыцари3 : 1
-
20:15 Арена БобрыКабаны1 : 6
24 октября 2020, суббота
-
16:15 Арена БобрыКабаны7 : 0
-
20:00 Арена БобрыВаряг3 : 7
-
21:45 Арена БобрыЩелчок6 : 1
31 октября 2020, суббота
-
16:15 Арена БобрыВаряг0 : 5
-
18:00 Арена БобрыАрмада3 : 1
-
20:00 Арена БобрыЛегион4 : 2
1 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
18:30 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари3 : 2
6 ноября 2020, пятница
-
21:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер2 : 1
7 ноября 2020, суббота
-
16:15 Арена БобрыВаряг3 : 1
-
20:00 Арена БобрыКабаны3 : 1
14 ноября 2020, суббота
-
18:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-23 : 0
-
20:00 Арена БобрыЛегион3 : 7
21 ноября 2020, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыЩелчок5 : 2
-
16:15 Арена БобрыАрмада1 : 3
-
18:00 Арена БобрыВаряг6 : 2
-
21:45 Арена БобрыКабаны2 : 5
28 ноября 2020, суббота
-
14:15 Арена БобрыЩелчок4 : 2
-
16:15 Арена БобрыВаряг8 : 1
-
20:00 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари5 : 3
6 декабря 2020, воскресенье
-
22:00 Арена БобрыЛегион1 : 2
12 декабря 2020, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыКабаны2 : 2
-
14:15 Арена БобрыВаряг5 : 5
-
16:15 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 7
-
20:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер0 : 2
19 декабря 2020, суббота
-
20:00 Арена БобрыЛегион0 : 1
9 января 2021, суббота
-
18:00 Арена БобрыЛегион4 : 4
10 января 2021, воскресенье
-
18:30 Арена БобрыГрендайзер2 : 7
17 января 2021, воскресенье
-
13:00 Арена БобрыЛегион2 : 6
-
18:30 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 2
-
22:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер6 : 0
23 января 2021, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыВаряг1 : 2
24 января 2021, воскресенье
-
21:15 КосмоЛёдГрендайзер1 : 1
-
22:00 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари7 : 0
30 января 2021, суббота
-
18:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-24 : 4
-
21:45 Арена БобрыЛегион3 : 4
31 января 2021, воскресенье
-
22:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер0 : 2
6 февраля 2021, суббота
-
16:15 Арена БобрыКабаны3 : 9
-
18:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-22 : 2
7 февраля 2021, воскресенье
-
20:15 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари6 : 1
10 февраля 2021, среда
13 февраля 2021, суббота
-
18:00 Арена БобрыАрмада3 : 3
-
20:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-22 : 5
14 февраля 2021, воскресенье
-
11:15 Арена БобрыЩелчок7 : 1
20 февраля 2021, суббота
-
21:45 Арена БобрыВаряг3 : 2
21 февраля 2021, воскресенье
-
22:00 Арена БобрыЛегион2 : 4
27 февраля 2021, суббота
-
18:00 Арена БобрыЛегион3 : 3
-
20:00 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари6 : 5
28 февраля 2021, воскресенье
-
20:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер0 : 2
6 марта 2021, суббота
-
18:00 Арена БобрыАрмада11 : 0
-
21:45 Арена БобрыВаряг4 : 2
14 марта 2021, воскресенье
-
18:30 Арена БобрыГрендайзер2 : 0
-
20:15 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари1 : 5
20 марта 2021, суббота
-
14:15 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 4
-
16:15 Арена БобрыВаряг0 : 9
-
18:00 Арена БобрыКабаны3 : 2
-
21:45 Арена БобрыГрендайзер1 : 2
27 марта 2021, суббота
-
16:15 Арена БобрыВаряг2 : 2
-
20:00 Арена БобрыЩелчок0 : 5
-
21:45 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 4
1 апреля 2021, четверг
-
20:45 Арена БобрыЛегион1 : 2
-
22:30 Арена БобрыГрендайзер2 : 3
3 апреля 2021, суббота
-
16:15 Арена БобрыКабаны3 : 5
-
20:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-22 : 6
4 апреля 2021, воскресенье
-
20:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер2 : 4
10 апреля 2021, суббота
-
16:15 Арена БобрыКабаны6 : 8
-
18:00 Арена БобрыЩелчок1 : 2
-
20:00 Арена БобрыЛегион2 : 4
-
21:45 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари3 : 2
17 апреля 2021, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыКабаны3 : 4(Б)
-
16:30 Арена БобрыЛегион2 : 3
-
18:30 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 3(Б)
18 апреля 2021, воскресенье
-
21:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер2 : 7
24 апреля 2021, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыЩелчок4 : 0
25 апреля 2021, воскресенье
-
11:45 Арена БобрыФеникс-20 : 5
-
13:45 Арена БобрыВаряг5 : 2
-
21:15 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари7 : 2
14 мая 2021, пятница
16 мая 2021, воскресенье
-
12:30 Арена БобрыВаряг1 : 4
-
14:30 Арена БобрыСтоличные Рыцари0 : 8
22 мая 2021, суббота
-
10:15 Арена БобрыЩелчок3 : 5
-
20:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-21 : 4
23 мая 2021, воскресенье
29 мая 2021, суббота
-
18:30 Арена БобрыЩелчок4 : 3
-
20:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-24 : 0
(не задано)
-
(не задано)Кабаны- : -
-
(не задано)Легион- : -
-
(не задано)Грендайзер- : -