Календарь по дате и по турам, ДИВИЗИОН "ПЕРВЫЙ" SHLIGA 2022/2023, Северная Хоккейная Лига : - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
03 ДЕК. 2022 / 16:30 Арена БобрыРакета5 : 5
-
04 ДЕК. 2022 / 19:30 Арена БобрыГусары2 : 1
-
04 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйГрендайзер3 : 1
-
15 ЯНВ. 2023 / 16:00 Арена БобрыМикс1 : 4
-
15 ЯНВ. 2023 / 19:15 Арена БобрыАстра3 : 3
-
15 ЯНВ. 2023 / 21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют1 : 1
2 тур
-
17 СЕНТ. 2022 / 13:30 Арена БобрыАстра4 : 3
-
17 СЕНТ. 2022 / 19:00 Арена БобрыШершни2 : 3
-
18 СЕНТ. 2022 / 13:00 Арена БобрыМикс4 : 6
-
18 СЕНТ. 2022 / 14:45 Арена БобрыПушкино2 : 4
-
18 СЕНТ. 2022 / 21:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер2 : 3
-
21 ЯНВ. 2023 / 16:30 Арена БобрыРакета1 : 4
-
22 ЯНВ. 2023 / 16:00 Арена БобрыАстра3 : 3
-
22 ЯНВ. 2023 / 21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют2 : 2
3 тур
-
24 СЕНТ. 2022 / 15:15 Арена БобрыАстра1 : 0
-
24 СЕНТ. 2022 / 17:00 Арена БобрыСвердловский2 : 2
-
24 СЕНТ. 2022 / 20:45 Арена БобрыШершни10 : 9
-
25 СЕНТ. 2022 / 14:45 Арена БобрыФеникс-20 : 3
-
25 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют7 : 2
-
28 ЯНВ. 2023 / 16:30 Арена БобрыРакета3 : 2
-
28 ЯНВ. 2023 / 22:00 Арена БобрыАстра6 : 8
-
29 ЯНВ. 2023 / 21:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер3 : 1
4 тур
-
01 ОКТ. 2022 / 13:30 Арена БобрыПушкино3 : 3
-
01 ОКТ. 2022 / 17:00 Арена БобрыМикс3 : 1
-
01 ОКТ. 2022 / 19:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер7 : 2
-
02 ОКТ. 2022 / 13:00 Арена БобрыГусары4 : 3
-
02 ОКТ. 2022 / 21:15 Арена БобрыКабаны1 : 1
-
13 НОЯБ. 2022 / 21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют5 : 0(ТП)
-
04 ФЕВР. 2023 / 20:15 Арена БобрыМикс2 : 4
-
05 ФЕВР. 2023 / 19:15 Арена БобрыРакета3 : 1
-
05 ФЕВР. 2023 / 21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют1 : 2
5 тур
-
08 ОКТ. 2022 / 13:30 Арена БобрыКабаны2 : 10
-
08 ОКТ. 2022 / 19:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер1 : 4
-
09 ОКТ. 2022 / 13:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-21 : 5
-
09 ОКТ. 2022 / 14:45 Арена БобрыПушкино3 : 6
-
09 ОКТ. 2022 / 19:30 Арена БобрыШершни1 : 1
-
22 ОКТ. 2022 / 13:30 Арена БобрыШершни1 : 2
-
22 ОКТ. 2022 / 17:00 Арена БобрыГусары1 : 3
-
22 ОКТ. 2022 / 21:00 Арена БобрыМикс6 : 4
-
23 ОКТ. 2022 / 21:15 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 3
-
19 НОЯБ. 2022 / 19:00 Арена БобрыСалют5 : 0(ТП)
-
11 ФЕВР. 2023 / 20:15 Арена БобрыСвердловский1 : 5
-
12 ФЕВР. 2023 / 21:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер3 : 2
-
12 ФЕВР. 2023 / 21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют2 : 2
6 тур
-
15 ОКТ. 2022 / 13:30 Арена БобрыАстра4 : 2
-
15 ОКТ. 2022 / 17:00 Арена БобрыРакета1 : 4
-
16 ОКТ. 2022 / 13:00 Арена БобрыШершни1 : 4
-
16 ОКТ. 2022 / 14:45 Арена БобрыМикс2 : 5
-
16 ОКТ. 2022 / 16:30 Арена БобрыСвердловский2 : 3
-
16 ОКТ. 2022 / 21:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер7 : 1
-
22 ОКТ. 2022 / 15:15 Арена БобрыКабаны3 : 4
-
27 НОЯБ. 2022 / 21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют3 : 3
-
18 ФЕВР. 2023 / 16:30 Арена БобрыРакета3 : 0
-
18 ФЕВР. 2023 / 22:00 Арена БобрыСалют2 : 2
-
19 ФЕВР. 2023 / 17:45 Щелково. Ледовая Арена им. Третьяка В.А.Свердловский5 : 4
7 тур
-
29 ОКТ. 2022 / 13:30 Арена БобрыКабаны2 : 7
-
29 ОКТ. 2022 / 19:00 Арена БобрыСалют5 : 3
-
30 ОКТ. 2022 / 12:45 Арена БобрыФеникс-24 : 9
-
30 ОКТ. 2022 / 14:30 Арена БобрыГусары0 : 8
-
30 ОКТ. 2022 / 19:30 Арена БобрыШершни3 : 1
-
30 ОКТ. 2022 / 21:15 Арена БобрыМикс1 : 2
-
25 ФЕВР. 2023 / 20:00 Арена БобрыСалют7 : 0
-
12 АПР. 2023 / 21:00 Арена БобрыМикс3 : 4
-
18 АПР. 2023 / 22:30 Арена БобрыГрендайзер7 : 3
8 тур
-
12 НОЯБ. 2022 / 13:30 Арена БобрыГусары0 : 9
-
12 НОЯБ. 2022 / 15:15 Арена БобрыРакета1 : 2
-
13 НОЯБ. 2022 / 14:30 Арена БобрыМикс4 : 6
-
13 НОЯБ. 2022 / 21:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер5 : 2
-
19 НОЯБ. 2022 / 15:15 Арена БобрыАрмада4 : 2
-
19 НОЯБ. 2022 / 17:00 Арена БобрыМикс5 : 2
-
19 НОЯБ. 2022 / 20:45 Арена БобрыГрендайзер3 : 3
-
19 НОЯБ. 2022 / 22:30 Арена БобрыРакета2 : 5
-
04 МАР. 2023 / 16:30 Арена БобрыСвердловский2 : 3
-
04 МАР. 2023 / 22:00 Арена БобрыАрмада1 : 2
-
05 МАР. 2023 / 21:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер3 : 3
9 тур
-
19 НОЯБ. 2022 / 13:30 Арена БобрыКабаны7 : 5
-
26 НОЯБ. 2022 / 14:45 Арена БобрыСвердловский3 : 7
-
27 НОЯБ. 2022 / 12:45 Арена БобрыПушкино1 : 5
-
27 НОЯБ. 2022 / 21:15 Арена БобрыАстра3 : 1
-
11 МАР. 2023 / 18:30 Арена БобрыАрмада3 : 3
-
11 МАР. 2023 / 20:15 Арена БобрыСвердловский2 : 6
-
12 МАР. 2023 / 16:00 Арена БобрыМикс2 : 3
10 тур
-
10 СЕНТ. 2022 / 18:15 Арена БобрыАстра3 : 6
-
10 СЕНТ. 2022 / 20:00 Арена БобрыШершни2 : 2
-
11 СЕНТ. 2022 / 18:15 Арена БобрыСвердловский5 : 4
-
27 НОЯБ. 2022 / 14:30 Арена БобрыГусары1 : 4
-
11 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют1 : 1
-
16 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:15 Арена БобрыАрмада3 : 0
-
19 МАР. 2023 / 14:15 Арена БобрыМикс2 : 6
-
19 МАР. 2023 / 21:00 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 2
-
07 АПР. 2023 / 22:45 Арена БобрыСвердловский2 : 10
11 тур
-
09 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:15 Арена БобрыАстра0 : 4
-
10 ДЕК. 2022 / 16:30 Арена БобрыРакета3 : 4
-
10 ДЕК. 2022 / 20:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер7 : 2
-
11 ДЕК. 2022 / 14:30 Арена БобрыПушкино6 : 2
-
18 ДЕК. 2022 / 21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют1 : 5
-
25 МАР. 2023 / 18:30 Арена БобрыАстра3 : 5
-
25 МАР. 2023 / 20:15 Арена БобрыАрмада3 : 3
-
26 МАР. 2023 / 19:15 Арена БобрыМикс4 : 3
12 тур
-
01 АПР. 2023 / 20:15 Арена БобрыРакета3 : 1
-
02 АПР. 2023 / 16:00 Арена БобрыАрмада3 : 0
-
02 АПР. 2023 / 21:00 Арена БобрыАстра2 : 1
13 тур
-
08 АПР. 2023 / 18:30 Арена БобрыМикс3 : 3
-
08 АПР. 2023 / 20:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер3 : 3
-
09 АПР. 2023 / 16:00 Арена БобрыАстра3 : 1
14 тур
-
14 АПР. 2023 / 22:45 Арена БобрыРакета3 : 1
-
15 АПР. 2023 / 22:00 Арена БобрыСвердловский1 : 2
-
16 АПР. 2023 / 21:45 Арена БобрыАрмада4 : 2
Четвертьфинал
-
22 АПР. 2023 / 19:00 Арена БобрыРакета4 : 3
-
22 АПР. 2023 / 21:00 Арена БобрыАстра3 : 2
-
23 АПР. 2023 / 21:30 Арена БобрыСалют3 : 2
-
27 АПР. 2023 / 22:30 Арена БобрыСвердловский2 : 5
-
28 АПР. 2023 / 22:45 Арена БобрыГрендайзер0 : 4
-
29 АПР. 2023 / 20:30 Арена БобрыМикс0 : 5
-
(не задано)Ракета- : -
-
(не задано)Грендайзер- : -
-
(не задано)Астра- : -
Полуфинал
-
14 МАЯ 2023 / 18:00 Арена БобрыРакета6 : 2
-
14 МАЯ 2023 / 20:00 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 0
-
19 МАЯ 2023 / 21:00 Арена БобрыРакета1 : 3
-
20 МАЯ 2023 / 17:30 Арена БобрыСалют2 : 1
-
21 МАЯ 2023 / 19:15 Арена БобрыАстра5 : 2
-
21 МАЯ 2023 / 21:15 Арена БобрыАрмада0 : 1
Финал